SANCIONES POR CUMPLIR AL 11/04/2019

Fecha Socio Nombre Categoria Equipo Sanciones Pendientes
4/4 837375 SILVA OLEANDRO AGUSTIN FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA LIBERTADOR 2 FECHAS 1
15/3 845817 VAZQUEZ NADAL GONZALO FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA SAN MARTIN (J) 4 FECHAS 1
4/4 882633 GOMEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA SAN MARTIN (J) 2 FECHAS 1
4/4 880689 DEGESI MATIAS FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA SUIPACHA (J) 6 FECHAS 5
28/3 845560 BLASCO GARCIA FELIPE FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA TAPIALES 7 FECHAS 5
11-4 843165 Alfonsín Juan Ignacio FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Quilmes 1 FECHA 1
11-4 516615 Canevaro Máximo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Avellaneda 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 836649 Lobo Benjamín FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Suipacha 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 845443 Perez Joaquín FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Tapiales 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 577701 Altieri Martín FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 5 FECHAS 5
11-4 839809 Grimaldi Franco FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA General Urquiza 6 FECHAS 6
28/3 882653 ALBANESE MIGUEL ALFONSO FUTBOL JUVENIL SEGUNDA GUARANI 7 FECHAS 5
21/3 823559 BUERA FRANCISCO FUTBOL JUVENIL SEGUNDA VIAMONTE 5 FECHAS 2
11-4 880297 Zavala Augusto FUTBOL JUVENIL SEGUNDA Gualeguaychu 5 FECHAS 5
11-4 834933 Gonzalez Gregorio FUTBOL JUVENIL TERCERA Resistencia 1 FECHA 1
11-4 839358 Barbetta Lucca FUTBOL JUVENIL TERCERA Resistencia 5 FECHAS 5
28/3 392266 STAMBULSKY DIEGO GASTON FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR ALTE BROWN 3 FECHAS 1
21/3 465422 AMEZQUETA JAVIER FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR CATAMARCA 5 FECHAS 2
15/3 880453 LASALA MARCELO FABIAN FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR MECHONGUE 7 FECHAS 3
28/3 882385 UBERMAN PABLO MARTIN FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR MECHONGUE 7 FECHAS 5
28/3 880194 PASTORE ARIEL FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR RIOBAMBA 5 FECHAS 3
4/4 847700 LUISO LISANDRO ERNESTO FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR SALSIPUEDES 2 FECHAS 1
11-4 845922 Perez Fernandez Germán FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Talampaya 1 FECHA 1
11-4 846009 Perez Fernando FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Talampaya 1 FECHA 1
11-4 880298 Saez Javier Ignacio FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Talampaya 1 FECHA 1
11-4 849753 D´odorico Jorge Silvio FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Catamarca 1 FECHA 1
11-4 880444 Piaggio Gastón FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Villa Urquiza 1 FECHA 1
11-4 643231 Nigro Juan Gonzalo FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Suipacha 1 FECHA 1
11-4 679376 Cavallo Carlos Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Tandil 1 FECHA 1
11-4 880311 Bautista Agustín Carlos FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Palermo 1 FECHA 1
21/3 465422 AMEZQUETA JAVIER FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER MARTIN FIERRO 5 FECHAS 2
4/4 845829 BANCHERO GUSTAVO GUILLERMO FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER MARTIN FIERRO 7 FECHAS 6
15/3 881161 PANTUSO MARCELO ALEJANDRO FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER PEDRO ECHAGUE 6 FECHAS 2
11-4 846063 Gvirtz Jorge Norberto FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Malargue 1 FECHA 1
11-4 DNI 16.189.452 Martinez Angel FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Jorge Newbery 3 FECHAS 3
11-4 316630 Bonavita Daniel Francisco FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Saenz Peña 3 FECHAS 3
21/3 391491 SESMA IGNACIO NAHUEL FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA EZEIZA 3 FECHAS 1
4/4 846328 CONDE JONATHAN FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA EZEIZA 7 FECHAS 7
4/4 849559 COTINO JORGE MARCO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA EZEIZA 1 FECHA 1
21/3 505051 DE LUCA GONZALO MARTIN FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA LA PLATA(M) 4 Fechas 1
4/4 486455 AMEZQUETA SANTIAGO MANUEL FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA PUERTO PIRAMIDES 2 FECHAS 1
4/4 490990 FUSELLI LUCAS FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA PUERTO PIRAMIDES 4 FECHAS 3
4/4 490765 LARREGINA MARTIAS FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA ANTARTIDA 5 FECHAS 4
22/11   DELEGADO - DT FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA EL BARCO 7 FECHAS 1
21/3 821242 DE BERNARDI MATEO FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA IGUAZU 4 FECHAS 1
28/3   DT - DELEGADO FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA JUNCAL 5 FECHAS 3
11-4 493100 Herrera Eugenio Gastón FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Antartida 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 804449 Krolewiecki Santiago FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Libertad 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 840206 Heredia Tomás FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Juncal 1 FECHA 1
11-4 839485 Howlin Federico FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Santa Cruz 1 FECHA 1
11-4 845548 Cadena Velasco Matías FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Libertad 1 FECHA 1
21/3 104015 MANJARIN RAMOS JAVIER FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR MAIPU (M) 4 FECHAS 2
4/4 601008 PATRIGNANI CLAUDIO OSVALDO FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR MAIPU (M) 1 FECHA* 1
4/4 845829 BANCHERO GUSTAVO GUILLERMO FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR RICHIERI 7 FECHAS* 6
11-4 881418 Russo Carlos Daniel FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Richieri 1 FECHA 1
11-4 849753 D´odorico Jorge Silvio FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Mataderos 1 FECHA 1
11-4 577701 Altieri Martín FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Richieri 5 FECHAS 5
22/11 878930 BO JOAQUIN AUGUSTO FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA ROSAS 5 FECHAS 1
11-4 839276 Camiño Fernandez Maximiliano FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Yupanqui 1 FECHA 1
11-4 508577 Reynoso Giarrizo Estanislao FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Yupanqui 1 FECHA 1
11-4 877800 Rugiero Francisco Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Yupanqui 3 FECHAS 3
11-4 804449 Krolewiecki Santiago FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Granaderos 2 FECHAS 2
11-4 827467 Robles Ignacio Joaquín FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Granaderos 5 FECHAS 5
11-4   Equipo FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Granaderos PERD 3 PTS 3 PTS
11-4   Equipo FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Yupanqui PERD 3 PTS 3 PTS
11-4 840206 Heredia Tomás FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Villa Gesel 1 FECHA 1
11/4 839485 Howlin Federico FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA
 
1 FECHA 1