SANCIONES POR CUMPLIR AL 15/08/2019

Fecha Socio Nombre Categoria Equipo Sanciones Pendientes
13-7 837902 Castillo Juan Sebastián FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Alcorta 1 FECHA 1
8-6 832561 Diaz Suarez Felipe Benjamin FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Alcorta 5 FECHAS 1
8-6   Equipo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Alcorta Perd 3 PTS 3 PTS
8-6 882485 Sorensen Alexis FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Alcorta 7 FECHAS 3
8-6 811952 Diaz Matias Andres (D) FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 8 FECHAS 3
8-6   Equipo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano Perd 3 PTS 3 PTS
10-8 751133 Vazquez Omar (D) FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Belgrano 6 FECHAS 5
10-8   Equipo FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Cerro Anillaco Perd 3 PTS 3 PTS
10-8 845537 Ledesma Gallerano Mario Santiago FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Chacabuco 1 FECHA 1
13-7 850976 Alfieri Agustin FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Florida 1 FECHA 1
6-7 881316 García Del Río Lucas FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Quilmes 4 FECHAS 3
6-7 820465 Tumas Laureano FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Quilmes 5 FECHAS 4
10-8 848077 Aragones Francisco Martin FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Sarmiento 1 FECHA 1
6-7 824153 Hoffman Federico FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Suipacha 2 FECHAS 2
6-7 836649 Lobo Benjamín FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA Suipacha 2 FECHAS 2
29-6 842117 Marconi Luca FUTBOL JUVENIL TERCERA Las Leñas 3 FECHAS 1
6-7 850600 Musumeci Valentino FUTBOL JUVENIL TERCERA Toay 1 FECHA 1
4-8 737355 Penacino Luis Hector FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Almirante Brown 1 FECHA 1
4-8 373903 San Martin Mauro Abel FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Almirante Brown 1 FECHA 1
10-8 889924 Aizenberg Matias FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Bernal 5 FECHAS 5
9-7 876812 Durso Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Bernal 3 FECHAS 1
10-8 882725 Mechetti Carlos FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Bernal 5 FECHAS 5
4-8 849093 Causarang Lucas Andres FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Las Vegas 1 FECHA 1
4-8 882549 Sulima Sebastián FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Macachín 1 FECHA 1
10-8 649744 Moreno Juan Martin FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Piinamar 1 FECHA 1
4-8 840964 Podesta Martin Mariano FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Pinamar 1 FECHA 1
10-8 846056 Barrio Omar FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Ramallo 3 FECHAS 3
14-7 690205 Chatruc Jose Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR Tandil 10 FECHAS 8
10-8 751133 Vazquez Omar FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Federal 6 FECHAS 6
10-8 878965 Cortes Daniel Antonio FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Malargue 4 FECHAS 4
10-8 847490 Lavalle Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER Velez 1 FECHA 1
21-7 845573 Cofone Polack Galileo Julian FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Bajo Nuñez 3 FECHAS 2
4-8 849709 Orlandini Tomás FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Bajo Nuñez 5 FECHAS 5
30-6 510333 Breyaui Juan Cruz FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA La Plata 6 FECHAS 4
30-6 499444 Castro Anson Bautista FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA La Plata 5 FECHAS 3
30-6 35570 Castro Hugo (D) FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA La Plata 7 FECHAS 5
4-8 846183 Canibaño Juan Ignacio FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Puerto Pirámides 1 FECHA 1
21-7 877944 Angel Villegas Martin FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Quinquela Martin 3 FECHAS 2
4-8 880399 Toriano Baruja Cristian Javier FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Quinquela Martin 1 FECHA 1
14-7 690205 Chatruc Jose Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Santamarina 10 FECHAS 8
4-8 850568 Moschini Matias FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Santamarina 1 FECHA 1
4-8 496422 García Berro Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA Villa Unión 1 FECHA 1
14-7 824082 Bassi Nicolás FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Antartida 3 FECHAS 2
9-6 881496 Larregina Matias Adrian FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Antartida 5 FECHAS 1
21-7 845573 Cofone Polack Galileo Julian FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA El Barco 3 FECHAS 2
4-8 880200 Rufo Pedro FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA El Barco 5 FECHAS 5
4-8 849229 Abiusso Lautaro FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Iguazú 1 FECHA 1
9-7 519655 Criscolo Pedro FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Iguazú 2 FECHAS 1
4-8 496422 García Berro Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Iguazú 1 FECHA 1
4-8 836267 Der Meguerditchian Santiago FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Juncal 1 FECHA 1
14-7 838362 Ceccarelli Ignacio Nicolás FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Libertad 2 FECHAS 1
4-8 882549 Sulima Sebastián FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA Santa Clara 1 FECHA 1
10-8 703480 Maggi Fernando Cesar FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Colon 2 FECHAS 2
19-7 841277 Diaz Diego Martin FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Dorrego 3 FECHAS 2
10-8   Chiquilito Pablo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR El Fortin 1 FECHA 1
10-8 847490 Lavalle Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR El Fortin 1 FECHA 1
10-8 649744 Moreno Juan Martin FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR El Fortin 1 FECHA 1
10-8 846056 Barrio Omar FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Fierro 3 FECHAS 3
20-7 882649 Malenchini Fernando Ignacio FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Nueva Italia 4 FECHAS 4
20-7 849545 Sciolini Ricardo Santiago FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Nueva Italia 2 FECHAS 2
8-6 811952 Diaz Matias Andres FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR Richieri 8 FECHAS 5
9-7 876812 Durso Marcelo FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR San Martín 3 FECHAS 1
20-7 882712 Codazzi Martin FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR San Salvador 3 FECHAS 2
21-6 813577 Costa Pedro Mariano FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR San Telmo 4 FECHAS 1
21-6 882460 Lopez Diego Fernando FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR San Telmo 4 FECHAS 1
8-6 811952 Diaz Matias Andres FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Almafuerte 8 FECHAS 4
4-8 849709 Orlandini Tomás FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Cerro Bayo 5 FECHAS 5
4-8 881731 Juarez Lucio FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Río Turbio 1 FECHA 1
4-8   Prieto Gonzalo FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Valle Fertil 3 FECHAS 3
4-8 516899 Rolon Marecos Manuel FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA Valle Fertil 2 FECHAS 2