15/8/2017

Fec Socio Nombre Categoria Equipo Sanciones Pendientes
8-8 877827 CIANCIARULO IGNACIO TOMAS FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA FIORITO 4 Fechas 4
11-7 849080 BLUTRACH CAMILO FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA SAN NICOLAS 1 Fecha 1
5-7 510178 VALDEMOROS PEDRO FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA TUCUMAN 1 Fecha 1
5-7 847961 GANDARA MAXIMO FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA UNION 5 Fechas 3
5-7 834088 CASAL FACUNDO FUTBOL JUVENIL PRIMERA YUPANQUI 4 Fechas 2
8-8 809015 MAZZOLA GUSTAVO NICOLAS FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR BRAGADO 1 Fecha 1
8-8 700031 CURIA GASTON ALEJANDRO FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR MECHONGUE 1 Fecha 1
8-8 415550 LAVADENZ SCORZA GUSTAVO ANDRES FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR NEUQUEN 1 Fecha 1
8-8 878012 TRIGO FERNANDO FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR PALERMO (M) 1 Fecha 1
8-8 849485 DIAZ CLAUDIO FERNANDO FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR PALERMO VIEJO 8 Fechas 8
15-8 677292 JUAN MARIANO ALCIDES FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR RAMALLO 2 Fechas 2
15-8 649477 ARAUJO CIUKSZO LUIS ARIEL FUTBOL MAYOR JUNIOR SUIPACHA 1 Fecha 1
25-7 846050 RAMUSIO MORA GONZALO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA BEETHOVEN 4 fechas 3
8-8 845596 RICCIARDI PABLO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA EZEIZA 1 Fecha 1
8-8 415550 LAVADENZ SCORZA GUSTAVO ANDRES FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA EZEIZA 1 Fecha 1
8-8 497588 LARRANDART RAMIRO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA PUERTO PIRAMIDES 1 Fecha 1
29-6 877422 CARRASCO JUAN MANUEL FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA SANTAMARINA 3 Fechas 1
8-8 700031 CURIA GASTON ALEJANDRO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA SANTAMARINA 1 Fecha 1
8-8 846163 NEIRA MATIAS PATRICIO FUTBOL MAYOR PRIMERA SANTAMARINA 1 Fecha 1
11-7 832484 GOMEZ RODOLFO HECTOR FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR LA UNION 20 fechas 18
8-8 809015 MAZZOLA GUSTAVO NICOLAS FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR QUILMES (M) 1 Fecha 1
15-6 577701 ALTIERI MARTIN GABRIEL FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR RICHIERI 15 Fechas 10
15-6 576241 COLOMB JAVIER ANDRES FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR RICHIERI 10 fechas 5
27-10 849.499 DIAZ JORGE FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR SIERRA DE LOS GIGANTES Susp Provisoria Susp Provisoria
27-10   PIZZUTO SANTIAGO FUTBOL MAYOR SENIOR SIERRA DE LOS GIGANTES Susp Provisoria Susp Provisoria
23-11 850.817 CANULLAN RAUL FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER FEDERAL 2 (dos) Años Cumple 23/11/18
8-8 754947 STIRPARI ROBERTO AGUSTIN FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER MALARGUE 1 Fecha 1
11-7 832484 GOMEZ RODOLFO HECTOR FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER SAN MARTIN. 20 fechas 18
8-8 875956 LOPEZ OSVALDO OSCAR FUTBOL MAYOR MASTER VELEZ (M) 4 Fechas 4
15-6 877578 FASOLO SANTIAGO FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA CHAQUIOS 8 Fechas 5
15-6 846044 SNYMAN INTHAMUSSU NICOLAS FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA CHAQUIOS 8 Fechas 5
15-6 876626 SUEZ SEBASTIAN FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA CHAQUIOS 15 Fechas 12
5-7 850040 MANO FEDERICO FUTBOL MAYOR SEGUNDA SANTA CLARA 7 Fechas 5
23-6 842562 RODRIGUEZ BEDOYA MARTIN FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA JUNCAL 4 Fechas 1
5-7 850040 MANO FEDERICO FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA SAN ANDRES 7 Fechas 6
5-7 822065 TORRES DALMAS NICOLAS FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA SAN ANDRES 2 Fechas 1
25-7 786411 BINAGHI ALFREDO ALCIDES FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA VILLA DALMINE 7 Fechas 7
25/7 503299 BINAGHI LUCAS ALFREDO FUTBOL MAYOR TERCERA VILLA DALMINE 10 Fechas 10